通信行业第59期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单

发布时间:

证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位证书编号姓  名工 作 单 位
C1959-001李基磊中国电信新疆长途传输局C1959-023陈健中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-002姜天文中国电信新疆长途传输局C1959-024李洁中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-003李伟中国电信新疆长途传输局C1959-025高鹏中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-004杨永超中国电信新疆长途传输局C1959-026曲典中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-005燕辉中国电信新疆长途传输局C1959-027袁绪姣中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-006付正一中国电信伊犁分公司C1959-028靳鹏中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-007吴志刚中国电信伊犁分公司C1959-029庞新玲中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-008王涵中国电信新疆信息业务分公司C1959-030李红梅中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-009张宝月中国电信新疆信息业务分公司C1959-031郭岚中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-010白雪中国电信新疆信息业务分公司C1959-032马宇飞中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-011阿依努尔·依米提中国电信新疆信息业务分公司C1959-033张青中国电信新疆分公司
C1959-012李天文中国电信新疆无线通信局C1959-034杨超 中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-013山孜给吾拉音中国电信新疆无线通信局C1959-035张晓雪中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-014赵川江中国电信新疆分公司C1959-036常波中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-015李付岩中国电信新疆分公司C1959-037杨萍中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-016李强中国电信新疆分公司C1959-038潘映霞中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-017刘芳中国电信新疆分公司C1959-039李睿中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-018胡燕虹 中国电信新疆分公司C1959-040李长江中国电信乌鲁木齐分公司
C1959-019吴红中国电信新疆分公司C1959-041阿不都斯木·阿不都拉中国电信吐鲁番分公司
C1959-020张鹏中国电信新疆分公司C1959-042宫鹏冲中国电信塔城分公司
C1959-021王昭中国电信新疆分公司C1959-043刘继刚中国电信塔城分公司
C1959-022王肖洋中国电信新疆分公司C1959-044程杏红中国电信石河子分公司
C1959-045刘豪中国电信奎屯分公司C1959-069杨秀梅阿克苏分公司
C1959-046鲁琳琳中国电信奎屯分公司C1959-070秦辉宗阿克苏分公司
C1959-047王文武中国电信克州分公司C1959-071刘刚哈密分公司
C1959-048左玉婷中国电信克拉玛依分公司C1959-072郑东升哈密分公司
C1959-049赵晓昭中国电信克拉玛依分公司C1959-073王力超哈密分公司
C1959-050宋超中国电信喀什分公司C1959-074罗加伟博州分公司
C1959-051姚子豪中国电信喀什分公司C1959-075曹晨莉博州分公司
C1959-052亚库普·艾则孜中国电信和田分公司C1959-076丁玉腾博州分公司
C1959-053秦一平中国电信和田分公司C1959-077马杰阿勒泰分公司
C1959-054王婕中国电信哈密分公司C1959-078马玲阿勒泰分公司
C1959-055张胜中国电信哈密分公司C1959-079徐嘉泽伊犁分公司
C1959-056卓维成中国电信昌吉分公司C1959-080贺强伊犁分公司
C1959-057张丹丹中国电信昌吉分公司C1959-081齐小雪塔城分公司
C1959-058齐胜红中国电信博州分公司C1959-082张芳芳克州分公司
C1959-059毛艳妮中国电信巴州分公司C1959-083柏静昌吉分公司
C1959-060宋东岳中国电信巴州分公司C1959-084高儒旭昌吉分公司
C1959-061李金梁中国电信阿勒泰分公司C1959-085许赛昌吉分公司
C1959-062刘孟强中国电信阿勒泰分公司C1959-086赵刘乾克拉玛依分公司
C1959-063孙森玲中国电信阿克苏分公司C1959-087李博文克拉玛依分公司
C1959-064和中静中国电信阿克苏分公司C1959-088袁瑛克拉玛依分公司
C1959-065殷金凤华信咨询设计院有限公司C1959-089卓文雅吐鲁番分公司
C1959-066陈芳娟巴州分公司C1959-090张世杰吐鲁番分公司
C1959-067周蕾巴州分公司C1959-091张端和田分公司
C1959-068郗佳怡阿克苏分公司C1959-092刘艳丽和田分公司
C1959-093朱素萍和田分公司C1959-111李丹区公司业务支撑中心
C1959-094买买提依明·阿布拉和田分公司C1959-112薛花区公司业务支撑中心
C1959-095尼加提区公司云计算和大数据中心C1959-113芦雯区公司网络管理中心
C1959-096张超逸区公司云计算和大数据中心C1959-114马婷区公司网络管理中心
C1959-097谢国鑫区公司云计算和大数据中心C1959-115许蕊区公司网络管理中心
C1959-098肖卫军奎屯分公司C1959-116叶芊区公司网络管理中心
C1959-099李爱英奎屯分公司C1959-117黄翔区公司网络管理中心
C1959-100王滢滢喀什分公司C1959-118滕婷区公司网络管理中心
C1959-101穆希萍喀什分公司C1959-119王颖喜区公司网络管理中心
C1959-102张宝霞石河子分公司C1959-120帖俊区公司采购物流部
C1959-103谢强石河子分公司C1959-121郭俏豆区公司行政管理中心
C1959-104李雅芳石河子分公司C1959-122李晓换区公司终端营销服务中心
C1959-105邵蕾石河子分公司C1959-123周志超区公司网络支撑中心
C1959-106赵忠乌鲁木齐市分公司C1959-124马荣山区公司网络支撑中心
C1959-107曹春莉乌鲁木齐市分公司C1959-125李京秋区公司政企客户部
C1959-108刘蓓乌鲁木齐市分公司C1959-126矫春花区公司政企客户部
C1959-109井云峰区公司业务支撑中心C1959-127蒋新祥区公司政企客户部
C1959-110王浩区公司业务支撑中心


通信行业第59期QC小组基础知识培训考核合格人员名单.doc

 

【打印】  【关闭】